Dinghy Weeks

HHsc

Results are final as of 14:01 on August 20, 2017

Oppie Fleet

Sailed: 13, Discards: 2, To count: 11, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 50.0 29.0
2nd Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 5.0 48.0 35.0
3rd Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 103.0 73.0
4th Oppie   Optimist 3   Ben Perkins   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 130.0 100.0
5th Oppie   Optimist 9   Faith Odey   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 132.0 102.0
6th Oppie   Optimist 4312   Emily Shillaker   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 136.0 106.0
7th Oppie   Optimist 8   Rebecca Vartan   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 147.0 117.0
8th Oppie   Optimist 4   Amelia Waterhouse   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 159.0 129.0
9th Oppie   Optimist 1   James Ellis-Woodgate   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 161.0 131.0
10th Oppie   Optimist 10   Amelia Lampard   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 181.0 151.0
11th Oppie   Optimist 11   Alex Holyer   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 184.0 154.0
12th Oppie   Optimist 597   Charlie Holyer   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 195.0 165.0
12th Oppie   Optimist 6   George Payne   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 195.0 165.0
12th Oppie   Optimist 7   Karl Olden   1665 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 195.0 165.0

Small Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNS) 4.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 19.0
2nd Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 35.0 27.0
3rd Small Handicap   Laser Pico 5   Helen Perry   1330 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 61.0 53.0

Tera Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 17.0
2nd Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 (8.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 2.5 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 50.5 36.5
3rd Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 2.0 (16.0 DNF) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 83.0 51.0
4th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (9.0) (7.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 72.0 56.0
5th Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 6.0 4.0 3.0 (11.0) 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (14.0) 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 117.0 92.0
6th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 9.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 (13.0) 2.5 (12.0) 8.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 119.5 94.5
7th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 4.0 2.0 1.0 (16.0 DNS) (16.0 DNS) 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNS 8.0 2.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 129.0 97.0
8th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 7.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 (14.0) 7.0 (16.0 BFD) 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 133.0 103.0
9th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 (16.0 DNS) (16.0 DNS) 16.0 DNS 9.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 12.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 12.0 144.0 112.0
10th Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 5.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 (16.0 DNS) 6.0 (16.0 DNS) 5.0 10.0 11.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 156.0 124.0
11th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 10.5 7.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 8.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 (16.0 BFD) 13.0 12.0 13.0 (16.0 DNF) 176.5 144.5
12th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 12.0 11.0 10.0 (14.0) (14.0) 12.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 13.0 12.0 10.0 189.0 161.0
13th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 10.5 9.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 10.0 (16.0 DNS) (16.0 DNS) 16.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 196.5 164.5
14th Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 (16.0 DNS) (16.0 DNS) 16.0 DNS 13.0 12.0 11.0 16.0 DNS 9.0 10.0 12.0 16.0 DNS 10.0 10.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 198.0 166.0
15th Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 6.0 12.0 16.0 DNS 7.0 9.0 10.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 200.0 168.0

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 29.0 22.0
2nd Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 1.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0 BFD) 2.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 50.0 27.0
3rd Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (18.0 BFD) 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (6.0) 5.0 2.0 70.0 46.0
4th Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 1.0 4.0 (18.0 BFD) 4.0 4.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 77.0 52.0
5th Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 7.0 4.0 2.0 (12.0) 5.0 3.0 9.0 6.0 6.0 (11.5) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 91.5 68.0
6th Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 3.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 (12.0) 2.0 6.0 (12.0) 8.0 7.5 8.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 110.5 86.5
7th Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 8.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 (11.0) 7.0 9.0 7.5 (18.0 DNS) 8.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 134.5 105.5
8th Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 11.0 (12.0) 8.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 (12.0) 135.0 111.0
9th Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 9.0 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 (11.0) 11.0 6.0 9.0 142.0 120.0
10th Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 (12.0) 11.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 11.0 11.5 11.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 (12.0) 6.0 146.5 122.5
11th Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 6.0 9.0 12.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 187.0 151.0
12th Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 (18.0 DNF) 13.0 13.0 11.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 11.0 (18.0 DNS) 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 BFD 10.0 10.0 10.0 7.0 204.0 168.0
13th Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 (18.0 DNS) (14.0) 14.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 203.0 171.0
14th Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 10.0 7.0 6.0 (18.0 DNS) (18.0 DNS) 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 215.0 179.0
15th Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 (18.0 DNS) (18.0 DNS) 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 288.0 252.0
15th Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 (18.0 DNS) (18.0 DNS) 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 288.0 252.0
15th Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 (18.0 DNS) (18.0 DNS) 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 288.0 252.0

Topper 4.2 Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 (7.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 34.0 21.0
2nd Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 (5.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 31.0 23.0
3rd Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 (7.0 DNF) 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 55.0 43.0
4th Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 4.5 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 55.5 45.5
5th Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 94.0 80.0
6th Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 (7.0 DNS) (7.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 7.0 DNS 2.0 5.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.5 6.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 98.5 84.5

large Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 2, To count: 14, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 Total Nett
1st large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0) (5.0 BFD) 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 37.0 29.0
2nd large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 4.0 (5.0 OCS) (5.0 DNS) 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 40.0 30.0
3rd large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 39.0 31.0
4th large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 3.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNS) (5.0 DNS) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 DNS 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 58.0 48.0

R1 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R2 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R3 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points

R4 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 2363 0:39:23 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 2383 0:39:43 2.0

R5 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 740 0:12:20 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 893 0:14:53 2.0

R6 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 610 0:10:10 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 620 0:10:20 2.0

R7 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 9   Faith Odey   1665 1610 0:26:50 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 1611 0:26:51 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 1664 0:27:44 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 4312   Emily Shillaker   1665 1665 0:27:45 4.0

R8 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 9   Faith Odey   1665 769 0:12:49 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 4312   Emily Shillaker   1665 821 0:13:41 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 868 0:14:28 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 1313 0:21:53 4.0

R9 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 1920 0:32:00 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 4312   Emily Shillaker   1665 1970 0:32:50 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 9   Faith Odey   1665 1995 0:33:15 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 11   Alex Holyer   1665 2106 0:35:06 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 4   Amelia Waterhouse   1665 2127 0:35:27 5.0
6 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 2445 0:40:45 6.0
7 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 2525 0:42:05 7.0

R10 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 790 0:13:10 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 4   Amelia Waterhouse   1665 848 0:14:08 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 874 0:14:34 3.0

R11 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 10   Amelia Lampard   1665 1863 0:31:03 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 4   Amelia Waterhouse   1665 1923 0:32:03 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 2120 0:35:20 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 2436 0:40:36 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 1   James Ellis-Woodgate   1665 2455 0:40:55 5.0
6 Oppie   Optimist 8   Rebecca Vartan   1665 2505 0:41:45 6.0

R12 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 4312   Emily Shillaker   1665 1 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 2 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 3 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 3   Ben Perkins   1665 4 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 5 5.0
6 Oppie   Optimist 9   Faith Odey   1665 6 6.0
7 Oppie   Optimist 8   Rebecca Vartan   1665 7 7.0
8 Oppie   Optimist 1   James Ellis-Woodgate   1665 8 8.0

R13 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 9   Faith Odey   1665 967 0:16:07 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 3   Ben Perkins   1665 1186 0:19:46 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 1269 0:21:09 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 1334 0:22:14 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 8   Rebecca Vartan   1665 1390 0:23:10 5.0
6 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 1433 0:23:53 6.0
7 Oppie   Optimist 4312   Emily Shillaker   1665 1454 0:24:14 7.0
8 Oppie   Optimist 1   James Ellis-Woodgate   1665 1469 0:24:29 8.0

R14 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 3   Ben Perkins   1665 981 0:16:21 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 1188 0:19:48 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 1305 0:21:45 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 1376 0:22:56 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 1   James Ellis-Woodgate   1665 1523 0:25:23 5.0

R15 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 727 0:12:07 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 3   Ben Perkins   1665 774 0:12:54 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 794 0:13:14 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 967 0:16:07 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 8   Rebecca Vartan   1665 1089 0:18:09 5.0

R16 - Oppie Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Oppie   Optimist 3   Ben Perkins   1665 1003 0:16:43 1.0
2 Oppie   Optimist 5   Oscar Baggott   1665 1119 0:18:39 2.0
3 Oppie   Optimist 3   Dylan Sowalsky   1665 1202 0:20:02 3.0
4 Oppie   Optimist 8   Rebecca Vartan   1665 1369 0:22:49 4.0
5 Oppie   Optimist 2   Freddie Paget   1665 1582 0:26:22 5.0

R1 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 0.53.59 0.53.59 1.0

R2 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 0.54.58 0.54.58 1.0

R3 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 0.52.52 0.52.52 1.0

R4 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1758 0:29:18 1.0
2 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 DNS   4.0

R5 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 993 0:16:33 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1044 0:17:24 2.0

R6 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 449 0:07:29 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 531 0:08:51 2.0

R7 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 1237 0:20:37 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1321 0:22:01 2.0

R8 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 932 0:15:32 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1118 0:18:38 2.0

R9 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 5   Helen Perry   1330 3201 0:53:21 1.0
2 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 3479 0:57:59 2.0
3 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 3629 1:00:29 3.0

R10 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 2029 0:33:49 1.0
2 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 DNS   4.0

R11 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 3089 0:51:29 1.0
2 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 DNS   4.0

R12 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1053 0:17:33 1.0
2 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 1114 0:18:34 2.0

R13 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 1162 0:19:22 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1494 0:24:54 2.0

R14 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 1359 0:22:39 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 2107 0:35:07 2.0

R15 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 850 0:14:10 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 978 0:16:18 2.0

R16 - Small Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Small Handicap   rs feva 557   Katie Shiilaker Josie Asquith 1240 1100 0:18:20 1.0
2 Small Handicap   Laser Pico 4194   Alex Nijsen   1330 1591 0:26:31 2.0

R1 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1 1.0
2 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 2 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 3 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 4 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 5 5.0
6 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 6 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 7 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 8 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 9 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 10 10.5
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 10 10.5
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 12 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 DNS 16.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 DNS 16.0

R2 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 2 2.0
3 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 3 3.0
4 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 4 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 5 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 6 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 7 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 8 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 9 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 10 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 11 11.0
12 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 DNF 16.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 DNS 16.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 DNS 16.0

R3 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 2 2.0
3 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 3 3.0
4 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 4 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 5 5.0
6 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 6 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 7 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 8 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 9 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 10 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 11 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 DNS 16.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 DNS 16.0

R4 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1637 0:27:17 1.0
2 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1730 0:28:50 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1755 0:29:15 3.0
4 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1804 0:30:04 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 1845 0:30:45 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1884 0:31:24 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1950 0:32:30 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 1961 0:32:41 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1967 0:32:47 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1969 0:32:49 10.0
11 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1970 0:32:50 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 2059 0:34:19 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 2187 0:36:27 13.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 2191 0:36:31 14.0
15 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 DNS   16.0

R5 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1005 0:16:45 1.0
2 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1042 0:17:22 2.0
3 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1045 0:17:25 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 1046 0:17:26 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1047 0:17:27 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1064 0:17:44 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 1068 0:17:48 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1070 0:17:50 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1080 0:18:00 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1149 0:19:09 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1181 0:19:41 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1199 0:19:59 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1250 0:20:50 13.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1292 0:21:32 14.0
15 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 DNS   16.0

R6 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 508 0:08:28 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 513 0:08:33 2.0
3 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 516 0:08:36 3.0
4 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 526 0:08:46 4.0
5 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 530 0:08:50 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 578 0:09:38 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 582 0:09:42 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 585 0:09:45 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 589 0:09:49 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 591 0:09:51 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 600 0:10:00 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 602 0:10:02 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 603 0:10:03 13.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 DNS   16.0
14 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 DNS   16.0

R7 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1190 0:19:50 1.0
2 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1254 0:20:54 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1270 0:21:10 3.0
4 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1280 0:21:20 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1335 0:22:15 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1362 0:22:42 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1376 0:22:56 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1404 0:23:24 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1405 0:23:25 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1409 0:23:29 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 1430 0:23:50 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 1446 0:24:06 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1474 0:24:34 13.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 DNS   16.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 DNS   16.0

R8 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 954 0:15:54 1.0
2 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 985 0:16:25 2.5
2 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 985 0:16:25 2.5
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1056 0:17:36 4.0
5 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1117 0:18:37 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1162 0:19:22 6.0
7 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1192 0:19:52 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1272 0:21:12 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1276 0:21:16 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 1277 0:21:17 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 761 0:25:22 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1158 0:38:36 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 DNS   16.0
13 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 DNS   16.0
13 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 DNS   16.0

R9 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 2001 0:33:21 1.0
2 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 2010 0:33:30 2.0
3 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 2038 0:33:58 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 2039 0:33:59 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 2135 0:35:35 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 2216 0:36:56 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 2247 0:37:27 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 2269 0:37:49 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 2391 0:39:51 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 2525 0:42:05 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 2565 0:42:45 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 2566 0:42:46 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 2843 0:47:23 13.0
14 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 2960 0:49:20 14.0
15 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 DNS   16.0

R10 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1146 0:19:06 1.0
2 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1171 0:19:31 2.0
3 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1176 0:19:36 3.0
4 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1253 0:20:53 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1261 0:21:01 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1264 0:21:04 6.0
7 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1292 0:21:32 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1297 0:21:37 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 1308 0:21:48 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1323 0:22:03 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1414 0:23:34 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1416 0:23:36 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1432 0:23:52 13.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1582 0:26:22 14.0
15 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 DNS   16.0

R11 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1953 0:32:33 1.0
2 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1969 0:32:49 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1986 0:33:06 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 2106 0:35:06 4.0
5 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 2147 0:35:47 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 2188 0:36:28 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 2224 0:37:04 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 2244 0:37:24 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 2288 0:38:08 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA 2840   Charlie Holyer   1432 2293 0:38:13 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 2306 0:38:26 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 2400 0:40:00 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 2687 0:44:47 13.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2232   Jessica Perkins   1432 DNS   16.0
14 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 DNS   16.0

R12 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1115 0:18:35 1.0
2 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1202 0:20:02 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1214 0:20:14 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1234 0:20:34 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1259 0:20:59 5.0
6 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1287 0:21:27 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1300 0:21:40 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1301 0:21:41 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1316 0:21:56 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1379 0:22:59 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1402 0:23:22 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 BFD   16.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 BFD   16.0

R13 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1207 0:20:07 1.0
2 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1255 0:20:55 2.0
3 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1292 0:21:32 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1388 0:23:08 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1412 0:23:32 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1443 0:24:03 6.0
7 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1444 0:24:04 7.0
8 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1445 0:24:05 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1485 0:24:45 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1510 0:25:10 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1522 0:25:22 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1570 0:26:10 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1618 0:26:58 13.0

R14 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1366 0:22:46 1.0
2 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1484 0:24:44 2.0
3 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1549 0:25:49 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1560 0:26:00 4.0
5 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1582 0:26:22 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1605 0:26:45 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1606 0:26:46 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1664 0:27:44 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1911 0:31:51 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1957 0:32:37 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1963 0:32:43 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 2045 0:34:05 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 2059 0:34:19 13.0

R15 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 906 0:15:06 1.0
2 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 985 0:16:25 2.0
3 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1010 0:16:50 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1031 0:17:11 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1035 0:17:15 5.0
6 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1060 0:17:40 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1077 0:17:57 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1117 0:18:37 8.0
9 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1120 0:18:40 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1164 0:19:24 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1244 0:20:44 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1339 0:22:19 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 1430 0:23:50 13.0

R16 - Tera Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tera   Bug 554   Immi Rees   1520 1106 0:18:26 1.0
2 Tera   Bug red   James Ford   1520 1234 0:20:34 2.0
3 Tera   RS Tera Sport 1785   Floss Paget   1432 1286 0:21:26 3.0
4 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1025   Zac Crane-Whatmore   1432 1289 0:21:29 4.0
5 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 412   Grace Newbold   1432 1298 0:21:38 5.0
6 Tera   RS Tera Sport 2432   Toby Broadbent   1432 1333 0:22:13 6.0
7 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 269   Plum Paget   1432 1436 0:23:56 7.0
8 Tera   RS TERA 2280   Daniel Vartan   1432 1482 0:24:42 8.0
9 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2841   Hermione Ford   1432 1545 0:25:45 9.0
10 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 680   Jessica Phillips   1432 1584 0:26:24 10.0
11 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 2237   Monty Scrivens   1432 1600 0:26:40 11.0
12 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 679   Ben coleman   1432 1666 0:27:46 12.0
13 Tera   RS TERA SPORT 1056   Isabelle French   1432 DNF   16.0

R1 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 1 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 2 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 3 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 4 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 5 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 6 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 7 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 8 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 10 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 11 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 12 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 14 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 DNF 18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 DNS 18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS 18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS 18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS 18.0

R2 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 2 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 3 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 4 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 5 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 6 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 7 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 8 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 9 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 10 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 12 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 13 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 16 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 18 14.0
15 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS 18.0
15 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS 18.0
15 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS 18.0

R3 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 2 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 3 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 4 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 5 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 6 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 7 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 8 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 9 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 10 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 11 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 13 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 17 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 18 14.0
15 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS 18.0
15 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS 18.0
15 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS 18.0

R4 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 1260 0:21:00 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 1267 0:21:07 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1269 0:21:09 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 1322 0:22:02 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1373 0:22:53 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 1381 0:23:01 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1403 0:23:23 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1411 0:23:31 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1471 0:24:31 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1504 0:25:04 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 1545 0:25:45 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1643 0:27:23 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 2072 0:34:32 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R5 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 794 0:13:14 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 803 0:13:23 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 812 0:13:32 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 878 0:14:38 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 898 0:14:58 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 903 0:15:03 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 915 0:15:15 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 920 0:15:20 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 930 0:15:30 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 957 0:15:57 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 1026 0:17:06 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1061 0:17:41 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1076 0:17:56 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R6 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 392 0:06:32 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 434 0:07:14 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 441 0:07:21 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 457 0:07:37 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 467 0:07:47 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 472 0:07:52 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 477 0:07:57 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 485 0:08:05 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 541 0:09:01 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 591 0:09:51 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 BFD   18.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 BFD   18.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 BFD   18.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 DNS   18.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R7 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 882 0:14:42 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 978 0:16:18 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 983 0:16:23 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 989 0:16:29 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 990 0:16:30 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1017 0:16:57 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1059 0:17:39 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 1116 0:18:36 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1128 0:18:48 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1175 0:19:35 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1193 0:19:53 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 1222 0:20:22 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1375 0:22:55 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R8 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 672 0:11:12 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 684 0:11:24 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 705 0:11:45 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 755 0:12:35 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 790 0:13:10 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 813 0:13:33 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 825 0:13:45 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 846 0:14:06 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 914 0:15:14 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 981 0:16:21 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 985 0:16:25 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1012 0:16:52 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 716 0:23:52 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R9 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 2839 0:47:19 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 2950 0:49:10 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 2967 0:49:27 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 2992 0:49:52 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 3012 0:50:12 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 3135 0:52:15 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 3180 0:53:00 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 3200 0:53:20 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 3250 0:54:10 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 3405 0:56:45 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 3426 0:57:06 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 3598 0:59:58 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 3625 1:00:25 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R10 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1683 0:28:03 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 1738 0:28:58 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 1789 0:29:49 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 1823 0:30:23 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 1853 0:30:53 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1900 0:31:40 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1916 0:31:56 7.5
7 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1916 0:31:56 7.5
9 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 1918 0:31:58 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1923 0:32:03 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1986 0:33:06 11.5
11 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1986 0:33:06 11.5
13 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 2172 0:36:12 13.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
14 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R11 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 2733 0:45:33 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 2788 0:46:28 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 2816 0:46:56 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 2839 0:47:19 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 2865 0:47:45 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 2877 0:47:57 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 36398   Olivia Thurlby   1341 2891 0:48:11 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 2926 0:48:46 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 3131 0:52:11 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 41384   Jake Broadbent   1341 3156 0:52:36 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 3189 0:53:09 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 3374 0:56:14 12.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 DNS   18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 DNS   18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 40652   Ella Woolf   1341 DNS   18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 45739   Myier Baggott   1341 DNS   18.0
13 Topper   TOPPER 36675   Daisy Booth   1341 DNS   18.0

R12 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 909 0:15:09 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 928 0:15:28 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 944 0:15:44 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 1006 0:16:46 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1012 0:16:52 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1024 0:17:04 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1036 0:17:16 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1071 0:17:51 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1085 0:18:05 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1126 0:18:46 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1201 0:20:01 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 BFD   18.0

R13 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 980 0:16:20 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 1000 0:16:40 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1025 0:17:05 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1079 0:17:59 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 1081 0:18:01 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1090 0:18:10 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1117 0:18:37 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1118 0:18:38 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1132 0:18:52 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 1246 0:20:46 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1260 0:21:00 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1415 0:23:35 12.0

R14 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 1025 0:17:05 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 1071 0:17:51 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1089 0:18:09 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1124 0:18:44 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1143 0:19:03 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 1152 0:19:12 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1158 0:19:18 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1235 0:20:35 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1300 0:21:40 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 1313 0:21:53 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1434 0:23:54 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1938 0:32:18 12.0

R15 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 731 0:12:11 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 739 0:12:19 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 765 0:12:45 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 785 0:13:05 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 813 0:13:33 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 849 0:14:09 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 937 0:15:37 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 973 0:16:13 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 976 0:16:16 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 991 0:16:31 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1040 0:17:20 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1151 0:19:11 12.0

R16 - Topper Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper   TOPPER 4707   Ollie Venis Ozane   1341 1024 0:17:04 1.0
2 Topper   TOPPER 37660   Richie Thurlby   1341 1025 0:17:05 2.0
3 Topper   TOPPER 47078   Monique Vennis Ozane   1341 1029 0:17:09 3.0
4 Topper   TOPPER 31223   Aaron Middleton   1341 1031 0:17:11 4.0
5 Topper   TOPPER 44806   Harris Goodman   1341 1050 0:17:30 5.0
6 Topper   TOPPER 45454   George Turner   1341 1055 0:17:35 6.0
7 Topper   TOPPER 48186   Lucy Daglish   1341 1117 0:18:37 7.0
8 Topper   TOPPER 4481   Joy Odey   1341 1128 0:18:48 8.0
9 Topper   TOPPER 33837   Islay Goodman   1341 1145 0:19:05 9.0
10 Topper   TOPPER 45307   Hayley Olden   1341 1192 0:19:52 10.0
11 Topper   TOPPER 42736   Ben Phillips   1341 1195 0:19:55 11.0
12 Topper   TOPPER 48192   Sofia Daglish   1341 1199 0:19:59 12.0

R1 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 9 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 13 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 DNF 7.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 DNF 7.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 DNS 7.0

R2 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 11 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 14 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 15 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 17 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 DNS 7.0

R3 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Place Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 12 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 14 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 15 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 16 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 DNS 7.0

R4 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1520 0:25:20 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1530 0:25:30 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1546 0:25:46 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1760 0:29:20 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 DNS   7.0

R5 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 926 0:15:26 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 947 0:15:47 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 983 0:16:23 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1072 0:17:52 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 DNS   7.0

R6 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 463 0:07:43 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 483 0:08:03 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 494 0:08:14 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 498 0:08:18 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 DNS   7.0

R7 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1152 0:19:12 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 1186 0:19:46 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1204 0:20:04 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1211 0:20:11 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1216 0:20:16 5.0

R8 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 841 0:14:01 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 852 0:14:12 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 860 0:14:20 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 898 0:14:58 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 1066 0:17:46 5.0

R9 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 3338 0:55:38 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 3434 0:57:14 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 3547 0:59:07 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 3548 0:59:08 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 3575 0:59:35 5.0

R10 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1945 0:32:25 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1973 0:32:53 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 2019 0:33:39 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 2020 0:33:40 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 2130 0:35:30 5.0

R11 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 3253 0:54:13 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 3300 0:55:00 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 3305 0:55:05 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 3311 0:55:11 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 3457 0:57:37 5.0

R12 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1107 0:18:27 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1124 0:18:44 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1133 0:18:53 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 1150 0:19:10 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 1242 0:20:42 5.0
6 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1314 0:21:54 6.0

R13 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1154 0:19:14 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1187 0:19:47 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1235 0:20:35 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1406 0:23:26 4.5
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 1406 0:23:26 4.5
6 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 1407 0:23:27 6.0

R14 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1250 0:20:50 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1340 0:22:20 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1461 0:24:21 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1497 0:24:57 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 1610 0:26:50 5.0
6 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 28987   Finnian Dunn   1400 1120 0:37:20 6.0

R15 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 851 0:14:11 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 881 0:14:41 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 977 0:16:17 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1000 0:16:40 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 1071 0:17:51 5.0

R16 - Topper 4.2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 17   Arran Goodman   1400 1114 0:18:34 1.0
2 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 197   Xavier Dunn   1400 1161 0:19:21 2.0
3 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 4.2 44813   Ben French   1400 1241 0:20:41 3.0
4 Topper 4.2   Topper 4.2 45739   Jessica Perkins   1400 1313 0:21:53 4.0
5 Topper 4.2   TOPPER 43926   Emily Wood   1400 1551 0:25:51 5.0

R1 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 0.41.05 0.41.05 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 0.42.48 0.42.48 2.0
3 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 0.49.33 0.49.33 3.0
4 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 47.3.39.00 47.3.39.00 4.0

R2 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 0.36.40 0.36.40 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 0.40.53 0.40.53 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 0.41.28 0.41.28 3.0
4 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 OCS   5.0

R3 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 0.26.49 0.26.49 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 0.31.10 0.31.10 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 0.32.52 0.32.52 3.0
4 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 DNS   5.0

R4 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 1125 0:18:45 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 1127 0:18:47 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 1152 0:19:12 3.0
4 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 DNS   5.0

R5 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 796 0:13:16 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 816 0:13:36 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 851 0:14:11 3.0
4 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 DNS   5.0

R6 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 356 0:05:56 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 387 0:06:27 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 BFD   5.0

R7 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 823 0:13:43 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 920 0:15:20 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 935 0:15:35 3.0

R8 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 629 0:10:29 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 636 0:10:36 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 690 0:11:30 3.0

R9 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 2420 0:40:20 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 2561 0:42:41 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 2574 0:42:54 3.0
4 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 2590 0:43:10 4.0

R10 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 1407 0:23:27 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 1481 0:24:41 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 1507 0:25:07 3.0
4 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 1515 0:25:15 4.0

R11 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 2497 0:41:37 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 2538 0:42:18 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 2619 0:43:39 3.0
4 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 DNS   5.0

R12 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 806 0:13:26 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 815 0:13:35 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 881 0:14:41 3.0

R13 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 910 0:15:10 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 914 0:15:14 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 1050 0:17:30 3.0

R14 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 920 0:15:20 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 990 0:16:30 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 1055 0:17:35 3.0

R15 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   29er     Sam Wrankmore Imogen Asquith 919 606 0:10:06 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 658 0:10:58 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 674 0:11:14 3.0
4 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 695 0:11:35 4.0

R16 - large Handicap Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 127794   Joe Parrett   1136 917 0:15:17 1.0
2 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 184298   Daniel Shillaker   1136 922 0:15:22 2.0
3 large Handicap   LASER RADIAL 81   Jack Williams   1136 968 0:16:08 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com