Short course racing

HHSC

Results are provisional as of 9:41 on August 21, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 48, Scoring system: Appendix A
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
R11
 
R12
 
Total Nett
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   4.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 8.0 1.0 8.0 9.0 4.0 (17.0) 75.0 58.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   5.0 5.0 4.0 (49.0 DNF) 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 15.0 4.0 118.0 69.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   10.0 6.0 7.0 (49.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 11.0 4.0 12.0 14.0 9.0 9.0 153.0 104.0
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 213.0 164.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 221.0 172.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 252.0 203.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 10.5 8.0 11.0 255.5 206.5
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   12.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 267.0 218.0
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 1.0 49.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 10.0 49.0 DNC 322.0 273.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   11.0 9.0 10.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 14.0 20.5 21.0 18.0 348.5 299.5
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   30.4 OOD 30.4 OOD 30.4 OOD 30.4 OOD (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 364.6 315.6
  laser 195835 1097 Max Hindry   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 397.0 348.0
2 D Zero 217 1039 Thomas Southwell   2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 397.0 348.0
  Topper 37660 1341 Richie Thurlby   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 403.0 354.0
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   8.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 15.5 16.5 7.0 20.0 410.0 361.0
6 RS Feva 2715 1260 Richie Thurlby Ollie Kettle 6.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 416.0 367.0
  topper 36398 1341 Olivia Thurlby   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 16.0 3.0 420.0 371.0
  Laser Radial 127794 1139 Joe Parrett   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 4.0 9.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 421.0 372.0
  Laser Radial 193479 1139 Lawrence Crimble   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 13.0 5.0 422.0 373.0
  Laser Radial 130418 1139 Anna Mackay   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 15.5 5.0 2.0 8.0 422.5 373.5
4 Rs Vision 1466 1134 Kate Fortnam Matthew Bradley 9.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 426.0 377.0
  Rs Vision 1471 1134 Marina Odey   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 432.0 383.0
  RS TERA SPORT 2749 1457 Lucy Daglish   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 13.0 10.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 440.0 391.0
  Laser Pico 6 1332 Julie Thorpe   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 23.0 10.5 6.0 12.0 443.5 394.5
  29er 3 915 Joseph Bradley S Jones (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 3.0 49.0 DNC 455.0 406.0
  laser radial 181373 1139 katie Bradely   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 10.0 26.0 20.0 7.0 455.0 406.0
  laser pico 8248 1332 Paul Crane-Whatmore   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 22.0 6.0 456.0 407.0
  RS TERA SPORT 1025 1457 Zak Crane-Whatmore   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 19.5 16.5 12.0 19.0 459.0 410.0
  laser 130486 1097 Mark Symes   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 21.5 15.0 17.0 15.0 460.5 411.5
  Laser Pico 11628 1332 Carol Hindry   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 19.5 19.0 18.0 13.0 461.5 412.5
  topper 31836 1341 Leanne Broadbent   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 21.5 20.5 14.0 21.0 469.0 420.0
  Laser Pico 5 1332 Matthew Bradley   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 12.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 477.0 428.0
  Laser Pico 1 1332 James Hinds   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 14.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 479.0 430.0
  laser 85077 1097 Colin thorpe   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 26.0 25.0 25.0 16.0 484.0 435.0
  topper 45866 1341 Ben French   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 24.0 24.0 24.0 23.0 487.0 438.0
  topper 40625 1341     (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 29.0 22.0 23.0 22.0 488.0 439.0
  laser Radial 182547 1139 Sandra Dancer   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 28.0 27.0 19.0 49.0 DNC 515.0 466.0
  topper 41384 1341 Jake Broadbent   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 17.0 12.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 519.0 470.0
  Laser Pico 2 1332 Wayne Broadbent   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 25.0 23.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 538.0 489.0
  RS tera Sport 1056 1457 Isabelle French   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 27.0 28.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 545.0 496.0
  Laser 153656 1097 Issabella Cardu   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 11.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 550.0 501.0
  Laser Pico Blue/White 1332 M Mitchell   (49.0 DNC) 12.0 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 551.0 502.0
  laser Radial purple 1139 Rob Piper   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 14.0 553.0 504.0
  topper 44813 1341 Linda French   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 30.0 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 569.0 520.0
  laser Pico 11628 1332 Carol Hindry   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 588.0 539.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 588.0 539.0
  Laser 000000 1097 Luke Morison   (49.0 OOD) 49.0 OOD 49.0 OOD 49.0 OOD 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 588.0 539.0
  Topper 45739 1341 Sofia Daglish   (49.0 DNC) 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 49.0 DNC 588.0 539.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   940 0:11:27 1.0
2 D Zero 217 1039 Thomas Southwell   723 0:11:36 2.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   797 0:11:40 3.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   967 0:12:01 4.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1087 0:13:31 5.0
6 RS Feva 2715 1260 Richie Thurlby Ollie Kettle 1047 0:13:51 6.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1288 0:15:20 7.0
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   1320 0:16:24 8.0
4 Rs Vision 1466 1134 Kate Fortnam Matthew Bradley 1157 0:17:00 9.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1237 0:22:05 10.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1204 0:22:27 11.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1450 0:27:02 12.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   OOD   30.4
  Laser 000000 1097 Luke Morison   OOD   49.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
2 D Zero 217 1039 Thomas Southwell   703 0:11:17 1.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   783 0:11:27 2.0
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   968 0:11:47 3.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   956 0:11:53 4.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   997 0:12:23 5.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1086 0:12:56 6.0
6 RS Feva 2715 1260 Richie Thurlby Ollie Kettle 1002 0:13:15 7.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1139 0:13:34 8.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1115 0:13:51 9.0
4 Rs Vision 1466 1134 Kate Fortnam Matthew Bradley 986 0:14:29 10.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1205 0:14:59 11.0
  Laser Pico Blue/White 1332 M Mitchell   1260 0:15:46 12.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   OOD   30.4
  Laser 000000 1097 Luke Morison   OOD   49.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
2 D Zero 217 1039 Thomas Southwell   805 0:12:55 1.0
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   1066 0:12:59 2.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   905 0:13:15 3.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1082 0:13:27 4.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1083 0:13:28 5.0
6 RS Feva 2715 1260 Richie Thurlby Ollie Kettle 1173 0:15:31 6.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1307 0:15:34 7.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1346 0:16:01 8.0
4 Rs Vision 1466 1134 Kate Fortnam Matthew Bradley 1103 0:16:13 9.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1366 0:16:59 10.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1489 0:18:30 11.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   OOD   30.4
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   DNF   49.0
  Laser Pico Blue/White 1332 M Mitchell   DNF   49.0
  Laser 000000 1097 Luke Morison   OOD   49.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
2 D Zero 217 1039 Thomas Southwell   987 0:15:50 1.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1307 0:16:15 2.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   1229 0:17:59 3.0
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   1584 0:19:17 4.0
6 RS Feva 2715 1260 Richie Thurlby Ollie Kettle 1513 0:20:01 5.0
4 Rs Vision 1466 1134 Kate Fortnam Matthew Bradley 1394 0:20:29 6.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1626 0:25:16 7.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1605 0:31:51 8.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   OOD   30.4
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   DNF   49.0
  Laser 000000 1097 Luke Morison   OOD   49.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   1095 0:13:20 1.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1106 0:13:45 2.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1141 0:14:11 3.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1156 0:14:22 4.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1304 0:15:31 5.0
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   1068 0:15:38 6.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   1079 0:15:47 7.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   1098 0:16:04 8.0
  Laser Radial 127794 1139 Joe Parrett   1124 0:16:27 9.0
  Laser Pico 1 1332 James Hinds   1354 0:16:57 10.0
  Laser Pico 5 1332 Matthew Bradley   1361 0:17:02 11.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1481 0:17:38 12.0
  RS TERA SPORT 2749 1457 Lucy Daglish   1600 0:18:18 13.0
  Rs Vision 1471 1134 Marina Odey   1247 0:18:20 14.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   880 0:10:43 1.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   738 0:10:48 2.0
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   742 0:10:51 3.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   767 0:11:13 4.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   996 0:11:51 5.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   982 0:12:12 6.0
  Laser Radial 127794 1139 Joe Parrett   857 0:12:32 7.0
  Rs Vision 1471 1134 Marina Odey   875 0:12:52 8.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1096 0:13:37 9.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1217 0:14:29 10.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1166 0:14:30 11.0
  RS TERA SPORT 2749 1457 Lucy Daglish   1644 0:18:48 12.0
  Laser Pico 5 1332 Matthew Bradley   1644 0:20:34 13.0
  Laser Pico 1 1332 James Hinds   1766 0:22:06 14.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   893 0:13:04 1.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   932 0:13:38 2.0
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   1135 0:13:49 3.0
  Laser Radial 127794 1139 Joe Parrett   973 0:14:14 4.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   999 0:14:37 5.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1211 0:15:03 6.0
  Rs Vision 1471 1134 Marina Odey   1049 0:15:25 7.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1245 0:15:28 8.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1306 0:15:33 9.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1271 0:15:48 10.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1408 0:16:46 11.0
  Laser Pico 5 1332 Matthew Bradley   1597 0:19:59 12.0
  RS TERA SPORT 2749 1457 Lucy Daglish   1822 0:20:51 13.0
  Laser Pico 1 1332 James Hinds   1681 0:21:02 14.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1130 0:14:03 1.0
3 Mirror 70712 1369 David Vines   1162 0:14:09 2.0
1 Laser Radial 189695 1139 Abby West   977 0:14:18 3.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1224 0:14:34 4.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1181 0:14:41 5.0
8 Topper 45739 1400 Emily Wood   1280 0:15:14 6.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   1050 0:15:22 7.0
11 Topper 42879 1341 George Turner   1279 0:15:54 8.0
  Laser Radial 127794 1139 Joe Parrett   1120 0:16:23 9.0
  RS TERA SPORT 2749 1457 Lucy Daglish   1681 0:19:14 10.0
  Rs Vision 1471 1134 Marina Odey   1461 0:21:28 11.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
  laser 195835 1097 Max Hindry   786 0:11:56 1.0
  Topper 37660 1341 Richie Thurlby   971 0:12:04 2.0
  topper 36398 1341 Olivia Thurlby   990 0:12:18 3.0
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   862 0:12:37 4.0
  Laser Radial 193479 1139 Lawrence Crimble   891 0:13:02 5.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   914 0:13:22 6.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1081 0:13:26 7.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1083 0:13:28 8.0
  29er 3 915 Joseph Bradley S Jones 740 0:13:29 9.0
  laser radial 181373 1139 katie Bradely   925 0:13:32 10.0
  Laser 153656 1097 Issabella Cardu   896 0:13:37 11.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1180 0:14:03 12.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   1068 0:14:08 13.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1143 0:14:12 14.0
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   1155 0:14:21 15.5
  Laser Radial 130418 1139 Anna Mackay   981 0:14:21 15.5
  topper 41384 1341 Jake Broadbent   1158 0:14:24 17.0
  laser pico 8248 1332 Paul Crane-Whatmore   1155 0:14:27 18.0
  RS TERA SPORT 1025 1457 Zak Crane-Whatmore   1268 0:14:30 19.5
  Laser Pico 11628 1332 Carol Hindry   1159 0:14:30 19.5
  laser 130486 1097 Mark Symes   961 0:14:36 21.5
  topper 31836 1341 Leanne Broadbent   1175 0:14:36 21.5
  Laser Pico 6 1332 Julie Thorpe   1177 0:14:44 23.0
  topper 45866 1341 Ben French   1255 0:15:36 24.0
  Laser Pico 2 1332 Wayne Broadbent   1290 0:16:08 25.0
  laser 85077 1097 Colin thorpe   1092 0:16:35 26.0
  RS tera Sport 1056 1457 Isabelle French   1462 0:16:43 27.0
  laser Radial 182547 1139 Sandra Dancer   1146 0:16:46 28.0
  topper 40625 1341     1363 0:16:56 29.0
  topper 44813 1341 Linda French   1665 0:20:42 30.0

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
  laser 195835 1097 Max Hindry   763 0:11:36 1.0
  29er 3 915 Joseph Bradley S Jones 653 0:11:54 2.0
  Topper 37660 1341 Richie Thurlby   963 0:11:58 3.0
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   841 0:12:18 4.0
  Laser Radial 130418 1139 Anna Mackay   854 0:12:30 5.0
  topper 36398 1341 Olivia Thurlby   1018 0:12:39 6.0
  Laser Radial 193479 1139 Lawrence Crimble   870 0:12:44 7.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1027 0:12:46 8.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1030 0:12:48 9.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   903 0:13:13 10.5
  Laser Pico 6 1332 Julie Thorpe   1056 0:13:13 10.5
  topper 41384 1341 Jake Broadbent   1071 0:13:19 12.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   1022 0:13:31 13.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1148 0:13:40 14.0
  laser 130486 1097 Mark Symes   912 0:13:51 15.0
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   1121 0:13:56 16.5
  RS TERA SPORT 1025 1457 Zak Crane-Whatmore   1218 0:13:56 16.5
  laser pico 8248 1332 Paul Crane-Whatmore   1119 0:14:00 18.0
  Laser Pico 11628 1332 Carol Hindry   1129 0:14:08 19.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1147 0:14:15 20.5
  topper 31836 1341 Leanne Broadbent   1147 0:14:15 20.5
  topper 40625 1341     1162 0:14:27 22.0
  Laser Pico 2 1332 Wayne Broadbent   1168 0:14:37 23.0
  topper 45866 1341 Ben French   1187 0:14:45 24.0
  laser 85077 1097 Colin thorpe   981 0:14:54 25.0
  laser radial 181373 1139 katie Bradely   1022 0:14:57 26.0
  laser Radial 182547 1139 Sandra Dancer   1042 0:15:15 27.0
  RS tera Sport 1056 1457 Isabelle French   1362 0:15:35 28.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
  laser 195835 1097 Max Hindry   682 0:10:22 1.0
  Laser Radial 130418 1139 Anna Mackay   711 0:10:24 2.0
  29er 3 915 Joseph Bradley S Jones 573 0:10:26 3.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   867 0:10:47 4.0
  Topper 37660 1341 Richie Thurlby   890 0:11:04 5.0
  Laser Pico 6 1332 Julie Thorpe   906 0:11:20 6.0
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   916 0:11:23 7.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   781 0:11:26 8.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   976 0:11:37 9.0
  Laser 153773 1139 Simon Jones   800 0:11:42 10.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   895 0:11:50 11.0
  RS TERA SPORT 1025 1457 Zak Crane-Whatmore   1042 0:11:55 12.0
  Laser Radial 193479 1139 Lawrence Crimble   821 0:12:01 13.0
  topper 31836 1341 Leanne Broadbent   973 0:12:06 14.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   984 0:12:14 15.0
  topper 36398 1341 Olivia Thurlby   988 0:12:17 16.0
  laser 130486 1097 Mark Symes   810 0:12:18 17.0
  Laser Pico 11628 1332 Carol Hindry   984 0:12:19 18.0
  laser Radial 182547 1139 Sandra Dancer   845 0:12:22 19.0
  laser radial 181373 1139 katie Bradely   852 0:12:28 20.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1010 0:12:33 21.0
  laser pico 8248 1332 Paul Crane-Whatmore   1022 0:12:47 22.0
  topper 40625 1341     1046 0:13:00 23.0
  topper 45866 1341 Ben French   1056 0:13:07 24.0
  laser 85077 1097 Colin thorpe   887 0:13:29 25.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Tally Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Elapsed Corrected Points
  Topper 37660 1341 Richie Thurlby   924 0:11:29 1.0
  laser 195835 1097 Max Hindry   765 0:11:37 2.0
  topper 36398 1341 Olivia Thurlby   961 0:11:57 3.0
12 Topper 44806 1341 Harris Goodman   1010 0:12:33 4.0
  Laser Radial 193479 1139 Lawrence Crimble   864 0:12:39 5.0
  laser pico 8248 1332 Paul Crane-Whatmore   1029 0:12:53 6.0
  laser radial 181373 1139 katie Bradely   888 0:13:00 7.0
  Laser Radial 130418 1139 Anna Mackay   898 0:13:08 8.0
7 Topper 48083 1400 Aaran Goodman   1114 0:13:16 9.0
13 RS Feva 2715 1260 Judi Thurlby   1011 0:13:22 10.0
  Laser Radial 81 1139 Jack Williams   916 0:13:24 11.0
  Laser Pico 6 1332 Julie Thorpe   1075 0:13:27 12.0
  Laser Pico 11628 1332 Carol Hindry   1082 0:13:32 13.0
  laser Radial purple 1139 Rob Piper   926 0:13:33 14.0
  laser 130486 1097 Mark Symes   894 0:13:35 15.0
  laser 85077 1097 Colin thorpe   907 0:13:47 16.0
5 Topper 4481 1341 Joy Odey   1115 0:13:51 17.0
10 Topper 45307 1341 Hayley Olden   1127 0:14:00 18.0
  RS TERA SPORT 1025 1457 Zak Crane-Whatmore   1253 0:14:20 19.0
9 Topper 33837 1341 Islay Goodman   1175 0:14:36 20.0
  topper 31836 1341 Leanne Broadbent   1189 0:14:47 21.0
  topper 40625 1341     1206 0:14:59 22.0
  topper 45866 1341 Ben French   1253 0:15:34 23.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com